Arbitre National

Joseph Martinez

Secteur Castres Mazamet

La Lande Basse

81290 LABRUGUIERE

05.63.73.11.09

06.04.52.64.45

Arbitres de Ligue
Philippe GARRIC

Secteur Castres Mazamet

Le Bourg

81470 CAMBON LES LAVAUR

05.63.75.26.15

06 47 54 39 17

philippe.garric81@orange.fr

Christophe DELHERM

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet

12 Av du Carbounel

81220 DAMIATTE

05.63.7O.71.21

06.74.48.57.79

delherm.christophe@orange.fr

Jean Michel ASTIE

Secteur Castres Mazamet

7 rue de la bastide

81570 SEMALENS

06.26.81.02.41

Yves PINEL

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet

Lieu dit Brazis

PN 68

81500 FIAC

05.63.70.68.72

06.09.57.26.23

Thierry MARGARIT

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet

36 chemin des Barroutiers

81300 GRAULHET

06.24.90.50.49

Jesus CARRETERO

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet

Lotissement La Bouriette

81600 CADALEN

05.63.81.57.45

06.21.44.50.55

jesus.carretero@laposte.net

 

Alain JUILLA

 

17 Bd Jean Jaurès

31250 REVEL

06.75.60.82.78

alainjuilla@orange.fr

Arbitres Départementaux

 

Jonathan ROUANET

Secteur Castres Mazamet

 

 

La Lugarie

81110 VERDALLE

06.18.12.20.52

jocam81@hotmail.fr

 

Thierry GRIFFEL

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet

 

 

14 Clos de LARMES

81390 PUYBEGON

 

06.74.60.43.72

thierry.griffel81@orange.fr

Pierre HOULES

Secteur Castres Mazamet

17 rue Saint Saëns

81100 CASTRES

05.63.59.40.65

pierre.houles0728@orange.fr

André TOLINO

Secteur Castres Mazamet

32 rue des Amalrics

81240 St AMANS SOULT

05.63.61.30.79

06.68.56.84.08

andre.tolino@hotmail.fr

Alain VICENTE

Secteur Castres Mazamet

Appt n°1 Collège de la Montagne Noire

Chemin de Bellegarde

81290 LABRUGUIERE

05.63.50.18.70

06.24.50.97.96

vicente.alain@sfr.fr

Daniel SOCCOL

Secteur Castres Mazamet

63 Chemin de Ratier

81210 ROQUECOURBE

05.63.75.85.68

06.79.57.59.07

 

Pascal KNEPPER

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet

39 bis rue de la mégisserie

81300 GRAULHET

06.52.65.21.78

 

Michel MOREL

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet

16 av Victor Hugo

81300 GRAULHET

05.63.34.42.90

06.86.93.51.06

René GAVALDA

Secteur Albi Carmaux

35 rue de la Paix

81400 ST BENOIT DE CARMAUX

05.63.36.32.76

 

Martine MURATORE 

Secteur Castres Mazamet

11 rue du pastel, lotissement Prat Martel

81700 PUYLAURENS

05.63.70.21.25

06.83.92.66.35

francis-martine.muratore@orange.fr

Eric HENRI

Secteur Castres Mazamet

10 rue du Biarnes

81230 LACAUNE

05.63.59.09.11

06.78.66.91.55

Françis VERNHES

Secteur Albi Carmaux

Les Orts

81340 TRÉBAS

05.63.55.93.25

Albert FERAL

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet

9, Avenue St Martin

81600 MONTANS

06 30 88 00 22

Robert DUSSEL

Secteur Albi Carmaux

11, Chemin Dr Griffoulières

81160 ARTHES

05.63.55.13.20

 

 

Ludivine GUILBERT

Secteur Castres Mazamet

9 avenue de la Liberté

81230 LACAUNE

05.63.37.16.71

06.72.87.95.38

lulutracana@gmail.com

Emeric ITAN

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet

52 avenue du Sidobre

81300 GRAULHET

06.52.85.66.09

Jacques VAUR

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet

3 chemin de la Boucayrolle

81300 GRAULHET

06 82 34 98 71

 

Christian GORSE

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet

 

Pendariès

81300 LABESSIERE CANDEIL

05.63.58.12.62

07.77.34.50.72

Kader ZITOUNI

Secteur Gaillac Graulhet

36 Chemin des Fuschias

81120 LABOUTARIE

05.63.33.49.18

       
  Emile ARMENGAUD 18 Avenue Charles de Gaulle

81490 ST SALVY DE LA BALME

 
  Benoît PINTO 6 Rue Salvador Allende

81400 CARMAUX