Composition du Comité     

Marc Fabre

 Président du Comité

Le Rajol

81240 LE RIALET

06 03 37 42 35

09.51.26.12.26

marc.fabre@petanque.fr

 

         

Jean Pierre AUGE

 Vice Président du Comité

57, chemin Maurice Degrove

81300 GRAULHET

05.63.34.15.80

06.20.70.83.04

j.p.auge@orange.fr

Joseph MARTINEZ

 Secrétaire du Comité

La Lande Basse

81290 LABRUGUIERE

05.63.73.11.09

06.04.52.64.45

josephmartinez5650@neuf.fr

ballester81

Pierre BALESTER

Trésorier du Comité

1, rue de la Canelle

81570 SEMALENS

06.10.97.46.36

05.63.71.70.61

balester.pierre@orange.fr

Dalila LLORCA

 Vice-Présidente

La Fenassarié

81490 NOAILHAC

05.63.5O.56.27

levieux81@hotmail.fr
         
         

Brigitte KNEPPER

 Membre du Comité

41 bis rue de la mégisserie

81300 Graulhet

05.63.40.75.61

 

pascal.knepper@gmail.com

Jean-Michel ASTIÉ

 Membre du Comité

7 Rue de la Bastide

81570 SEMALENS

06.26.81.02.41 jm-astie@ccl.fr

Martine MURATORE

 Membre du Comité

Lot. Prat Martels 11, rue du Pastel

81700 PUYLAURENS

05.63.70.21.25

06.83.92.66.35

francis-martine.muratore@orange.fr

Eric HENRI

Membre du Comité

10 Rue de Biarnes

81230 LACAUNE

05.63.59.09.11

06.66.78.91.55

sarlhenri@live.fr

Christian BARDOU

 Membre du Comité

Responsable Secteur

Castres/Mazamet

3 hameau des Bruzes

81290 LABRUGUIERE

05.63.50.21.94

06.75.43.06.23

christian.bardou0585@orange.fr

Juliano TEPU

 Membre du Comité

  06.20.27.69.82  
         

Pascal KNEPPER

 Membre du Comité

Responsable Secteur Gaillac/Graulhet

41 bis rue de la mégisserie

81300 Graulhet 

06.52.65.21.78 pascal.knepper@gmail.com

Daniel LENFANT

 Membre du Comité

Responsable Secteur 1

Albi/Carmaux

Chemin de Valencès

81400 BLAYE LES MINES

05.63.76.82.12

06.08.61.80.37

lenfant.petanque@gmail.com
  Ludivine GUILBERT

 

 

9 Avenue de la Liberté

81230 LACAUNE

05.63.37.16.71

06.72.87.95.38

ludivine.guilbert25@gmail.com
  Philippe GARRIC

 

 

Le Village

81470 CAMBON LES LAVAUR

06.47.54.39.17 philippe.garric81@orange.fr